2018 FIXTURES

Saturday 10th March  Northampton            WWQ1, KPH1, MID1, WM1                                 
Saturday 17th March
Birmingham
W&Y1, Clash, MID2, WM2
Monday 2nd April
Buxton
KoH1, Clash, World Masters
Sunday 15th April
Aldershot
WWQ2, W&Y2, KPH2, Stuart Smith Memorial, Spring Nationals
Sunday 29th April
Mildenhall
WWQ3, W&Y3, SS,  East Coast 1, British Championship
Sunday 6th May
Skegness
W&Y4, East Coast 2
Monday 7th May
Skegness
Clash, East Coast 3
Sunday 20th May
Buxton
WWQ4, KoH2, MID3, Man of the Midlands
Sunday 27th May
Northampton
SS, W&Y5, KPH3, Georgie Hall Memorial
Saturday 9th June
Lochgelly
WWQ5, Scottish Championship Qualifier
Sunday 10th June
Lochgelly
W&Y6, Scottish Championship
Sunday 8th July
Buxton
KOH3, Clash, Pauline Jones Memorial, Tarmac Boss
Saturday 14th July
Birmingham
WWQ6, Neil Clayton Memorial, Midland Final
Saturday 28th July
Northampton
W&Y7, Clash, European Championship Qualifier
Sunday 29th July
Northampton
Clash, European Championship
Sunday 12th August
Buxton
W&Y8, KoH4, KPH Final Round
Thursday 23rd August
Skegness
East Coast 4,  WWQ7 (East Coast Style Points)
Sunday 26th August
Skegness
East Coast 5, MG Trophy
Monday 27th August
Skegness
EAST COAST 6, CLASH, Rebel Treble
Sunday 23rd Sept.
Buxton
Clash, King of Hills Final, Heart of England
Saturday 29th Sept.
Stoke
WWQ8, W&Y9, SS, Nationals Final
Sunday 14th October
Skegness
East Coast Final Round, World-Wide Rebellion
Sunday 28th October
Stoke
Clash, Shale Shifter Final, Johnny Goodhall Memorial
Sunday 11th Nov.
Northampton
Southern Shoot Out
Saturday 24th Nov.
Birmingham
Whites & Yellows Final











2017 Fixtures

Date Venue Championships  
Saturday 11th March Stoke
Shale Shifter (1)  WWQ (1) KPH (1)
Saturday 18th March Stoke
Shale Shifter (2) Midlands (1) W&Y (1)
Sunday 2nd April Buxton KoH (1) W&Y (2) Stuart Smith Memorial
Monday 17th April
Northampton
WWQ (2) Midlands (2)
Sunday 30th April
Skegness East Coast (1) W&Y (3)
Monday 1st May Skegness East Coast (2) Pauline Jones Memorial
Saturday 13th May
Stoke
Shale Shifter  (3) WWQ (3) British Championship
Saturday 27th May Birmingham
Midlands (3) WWQ (4) KPH (2) Georgie Hall Memorial
Saturday 10th June Lochgelly WWQ (5) Scottish Championship
Sunday 11th June Lochgelly
W&Y (4) Scottish Championship Final
Sunday 25th June Buxton
KoH (2) KPH (3) Midlands Championship

Saturday 1st July Coventry TBC
Shale Shifter (4) W&Y (5) Johnny Goodhall Memorial
Saturday 15th JulyNorthampton  European Qualifier
Sunday 16th July Northampton  European Championship
Sunday 30th July Buxton KoH (3)  WWQ (6)
Sunday 13th August Northampton
 KPH Final
Thursday 24th August  Skegness WWQ (7) - East Coast Style Points
East Coast (3) Rebel Treble

Sunday 27th August Skegness W&Y (6) East Coast (4) Rebel Treble MG Trophy
Monday 28th August Skegness East Coast (5) Rebel Treble Final
Saturday 9th September
Northampton
W&Y (7) Neil Clayton Memorial
Sunday 24th September  BuxtonKoH Final /  World Wide Rebellion
Saturday 14th October
Stoke
Shale Shifter (4) Nationals Final



Sunday 29th October  Stoke
W&Y (8) Shale Shifter Championship
Sunday 12th November
Northampton Southern Shoot Out Final
Saturday 25th November  Birmingham
Whites & Yellows Championship Final




WWQ World Qualifier MID Midland Round
SS
Shale Shifters
CL Clash Series
KH King of the Hills W&Y White & Yellows
KPH KPH Challenge EC East Coast

Track Directory
















































































PLEASE NOTE: Unless otherwise identified or credited, copyright in all text and images contained in this website, and copyright in the website itself, is the property of Rebels Racing and may not be reproduced in whole or part without the prior written authorisation of the copyright holder. Rebels Racing 2012